Atlétika házibajnokság eredmények

ATLÉTIKA HÁZIBAJNOKSÁG
2023.10.12.

5. évfolyam lány

  6. évfolyam lány
 60 m síkfutás  

60 m síkfutás

1. Dancsi Lili 5.c 9,49 mp   1. Kozmári-Tóth Níla 6.b 9,01 mp
2. Lénárt Jázmin 5.b 9,71 mp   2. Bedő Karina 6.a 9,11 mp
3. Molnár Anna 5.c 9,86 mp   3. Veres Vivien 6.a 9,61 mp

 Távolugrás

 

 Távolugrás

1. Varga Roland 5.c 3.32 m   1. Verebélyi Rebeka 6.c 3,63 m
2. Nagy Balázs 5.c 3,30 m   2. Szőllősi Eszter 6.c 3,60 m
3. Bodolai Gergő 5.c 3,20 m   3. Kozmári-Tóth Níla 6.b 3,58 m

Kislabdadobás

 

Kislabdadobás

1. Kolompár Rubina 5.b 30,64 m   1. Vas Izabell 6.a 29,95 m
2. Lénárt Jázmin 5.b 29,40 m   2. Sánta Luca 6.a 26,14 m
3. Molnár Anna 5.c 27,60 m   3. Veres Vivien 6.a 25,65 m

 600 m síkfutás

 

 600 m síkfutás

1. Dancsi Lili 5.c 2,02 p   1. Bedő Karina 6.a 2,04 p
2. Dancsi Lara 5.c 2,20 p   2. Kozmári-Tóth Níla 6.b 2,10 p
3. Bózsár Regina 5.c 2,26 p   2. Szőllősi Eszte 6.c 2,10 p
        3. Sánat Luca 6.a 2,14 p

 

5. évfolyam fiú

  6. évfolyam fiú
 60 m síkfutás  

60 m síkfutás

1. Nagy Balázs 5.c 9,77 mp   1. Szabó Denisz 6.b 8,91 mp
2. Nagy Levente 5.b 10,37 mp   2. Kis Pál Tibor 6.c 8,94 mp
3. Gubola Milán 5.b 10,56 mp   3. Csotó Milán 6.a 8,96 mp

 Távolugrás

 

Távolugrás

1. Dancsi Lili 5.c 3,60 m   1. Kis Pál Tibor 6.c 4,06 m
2. Kolompár Rubina 5.b 3,55 m   2. Szabó Denisz 6.b 3,85 m
3. Molnár Anna 5.c 3,32 m   3. Gyetván Bendegúz 6.a 3,66 m

 Kislabdadobás

 

 Kislabdadobás

1. Szántó Iván 5.c 31,65 m   1. Kis Pál Tibor 6.c 42,53 m
2. Nagy Levente 5.b 29,94 m   2. Kirják Sándor 6.b 41,78 m
3. Gubola Milán 5.b 27,50 m   3. Szabó Denisz 6.b 38,14 m

 600 m síkfutás

 

 600 m síkfutás

1. Nagy Balázs 5.c 2,23 p   1. Csotó Milán 6.a 1,45 p
2. Varga Roland 5.c 2,30 p   2. Kis Pál Tibor 6.c 1,50 p
3. Szántó Iván 5.c 2,32 p   3. Gyetván Bendegúz 6.a 1,52 p

 

7. évfolyam lány

  8. évfolyam lány
60 m síkfutás  

60 m síkfutás

1. Nágel Hanna 7.c 8.68 mp   1. Kelemen Nóra 8.a 9.08 mp
2. Bognár Hanna 7.b 8.82 mp   2. Lendvai Lorina 8.b 9.88 mp
3. Percze Laura 7.a 9.13 mp   3. Pádár Lotti 8.b 10.08 mp

Távolugrás

 

Távolugrás

1. Nágel Hanna 7.c 4,07 m   1. KelemenNóra 8.a 3.80 m
2. Bognár Hanna 7.b 3,75 m   2.    
3. Szabó Léna 7.a 3,35 m   3.    

Kislabdadobás

 

Kislabdadobás

1. Nágel Hanna 7.c 29,33 m   1. Kelemen Nóra 8.a 40.89 m
2. Bognár Hanna 7.b 27,94 m   2. Lendvai Lorina 8.b 24.83 m
3. Szabó Lilla 7.c 27.33 m   3. Tóth Boglárka 8.b 23.07 m

Súlylökés

 

Súlylökés

1. Nágel Hanna 7.c 7,64 m   1. Kelemen Nóra 8.a 7.38 m
2. Bognár Hanna 7.b 6,83 m   2. Tóth Boglárka 8.b 6.10 m
3. Percze Laura 7.a 5,45 m   3.    

800 m síkfutás

 

800 m síkfutás

1. Bognár Hanna 7.b 3,05 p   1. Kelemen Nóra 8.a 3.01 p
2. Percze Laura 7.a 3,06 p   2. Pádár Lotti 8.b 3.17 p
2. Szabó Léna 7.a 3,06 p   3. Lendvai Lorina 8.b 3.20 p
3. Kovács Réka 7.a 3,25 p        

 

7. évfolyam fiú

  8. évfolyam fiú
60 m síkfutás  

60 m síkfutás

1. Balog Máté 7.a 9,41 mp   1. Kovács Áron 8.c 8.20 mp
2. Sipos Marcell 7.c 9,48 mp   2. Lénárt Zsombor 8.c 8,55 mp
3. Bagyinszki Zalán 7.c 9,61 mp   3. Árminiczki Áron 8.a 8,58 mp

Távolugrás

 

Távolugrás

1. Sipos Marcell 7.c 3,90 m   1. Árminiczki Áron 8.a 4,60 m
2. Róka Levente 7.b 3,40 m   2. Kovács Áron 8.c 4,43 m
3. Földi Péter 7.b 2,80 m   3. Tari Máté 8.b 4,32 m

Kislabdadobás

 

Kislabdadobás

1. Róka Levente 7.b 41,23 m   1. Kovács Áron 8.c 44,79 m
2. Földi Péter 7.b 27,05 m   2. Lénárt Zsombor 8.c 36,73 m
        3. Tari Máté 8.b 36,13 m

Súlylökés

 

Súlylökés

1. Róka Levente 7.b 8,32 m   1. Lénárt zsombor 8.c 9,21 m
2. Földi Péter 7.b 6,63 m   2. Patai Milán 8.c 8,52 m
        3. Tari Máté 8.b 8.01 m

800 m síkfutás

 

800 m síkfutás

1. Róka Levente 7.b 2,51 p   1. Tari Máté 8.b 2,45 p
2. Sipos Marcell 7.c 2,57 p   2. Stadler Márk 8.b 3,30 p

Comments are closed.